ISAA STATE  INDOOR 1997

     NAME                CLASS           SCORE           PLACE


1    ED HORN             $ FS            300 - 59X       1 st
2    LYNN REYNOLDS       $ FS            300 - 58X  tie  2nd
3    MIKE ANDERSON       $ FS            300 - 58X  tie  2nd
4    JOHN CARLSON        $ FS            300 - 53X
5    ROGER WILSON        $ FS            300 - 51X

6    JOEY SUTCLIFFE      M FS            300 - 51X       1 st
7    STEVE MOSS          M FS            300 - 51X       2nd
8    JOE HUFFMAN         M FS            300 - 45X       3rd
9    DAVE BARNHART       M FS            300 - 43X
10   RICK BLACKFORD      M FS            299 - 57X
11   BRIAN CORLEY        M FS            299 - 44X
12   CRAIG WAITE         M FS            299 - 43X
13   MIKE GROOMS         M FS            299 - 43X 
14   BOB NESSETT         M FS            299 - 39X       
15   GENE GODDARD        M FS            298 - 52X    1st  second flight
16   DALE SEGEBART       M FS            298 - 42X    2nd second flight
17   SCOTT SEGEBART      M FS            298 - 39X    3rd second flight
18   RODNEY ODGEN        M FS            298 - 39X
19   JOHN SHAPPELL       M FS            298 - 37X
20   RAY JONES           M FS            297 - 32X
21   BUTCH LONDRIGAN     M FS            296 - 28X       
22   BRIAN POINDEXTER    M FS            294 - 36X       
23   KURT HAUSCHILD      M FS            280 - 12X       
                         
24   ART FOSTER          M FSL           295 - 30X    1st                  
25   DARYL DAVISON       M FSL           292 - 26X    2nd                  
26   WILLIAM WILSON      M FSL           291 - 35X    3rd
27   VANCE PATRILLA      M FSL           290 - 30X
28   DICK STREAM         M FSL           286 - 22X
29   GARY ROTH           M FSL           276 - 15X
30   MILT CLOUGH         M FSL           252 - 09X
31   ROGER ANHALT        M FSL           243 -  7X
     
32   JOHN PANSEGRAU      M BHFS          300 - 48X   1st
33   RAY SMITH           M BHFS          299 - 45X   2nd 
34   DALE BREWER         M BHFS          299 - 40X   3rd
35   RAY JONES           M BHFS          298 - 46X
36   ARLAN BECKMAN       M BHFS          296 - 30X
37   DAVID HARMS         M BHFS          296 - 28X
38   CHUCK HURLEY        M BHFS          294 - 32X
39   HENRY MOORE         M BHFS          273 - 10X
40   JACK DIETZ          M BHFS          248 - 21X
41   CARL BENTTINE       M BHFS          231 - 11X

42   TODD MOON           M BHFSL         286 - 19X     1st
43   KEN SHARP           M BHFSL         273 - 15X
44   KIRK HAYES          M BHFSL         255 -  4X      
45   RICK SILVERS        M BHFSL         247 - 12X

46   RICH STICKLER       O FSL           268 - 10X     1st
47   BOB BRIDGE          O FSL           232 -  3X
48   RAY CRAMER          O FSL           228 -  4X
     
49   ROBERT SNYDER       SENIOR M FS     300 - 41X     1st
50   GARY THORSON        SENIOR M FS     298 - 43X

51   CODY NICKSON        CUB M FS        108           1st

52   BRANDY BREWER       CUB F FS        228 -  3X     1st

53   MARK ROLANDS        Y M  FS         293 - 22X     1st
54   BRIAN HANSON        Y M  FS         283 - 31X     2nd   
55   JOSH THOMSON        Y M  FS         277 - 19X
56   ADAM RITTER         Y M  FS         226 -  9X  
57   ADAM MOORE          Y M  FS         163 -  1X
     
58   SCOTT CLARK         Y M FSL         121 -  2X     1st

59   DAVID JAEGGI        YA M FSL        299 - 47X     1st
60   KURT FORTMAN        YA M FSL        269 - 18X

61   JUSTIN SNYDER       YA M FS         297 - 36X     1st
62   DILLIN NICKSON      YA M FS         296 - 36X     2nd
63   DALLAS GREGOR       YA M FS         296 - 34X
64   TIM HATTLAND        YA M FS         247 -  8X

65   TIFFANY PATRILLA    YA F FSL        138           1st

66   SHERYL STICKLER     FITA JUNIOR     265 - 10X     1st

67   SALLY ODGEN         F  FS           300 - 49X     1st
68   LINDA ALLEN         F  FS           298 - 31X       
69   JEAN JAEGGI         F  FS           265 - 11X

70   PATRICIA BRIDGE     F  FSL          293 - 33X     1st

71   TERESA BREWER       F  BHFS         298 - 36X     1st
72   CINDY PANSEGRAU     F  BHFS         295 - 33X     2nd
73   LINDA ALLEN         F  BHFS         293 - 30X
74   MARCIA JONES        F  BHFS         292 - 31X       
75   BARB SHARP          F  BHFS         284 - 19X       
76   MARY SEGEBART       F  BHFS         274 - 16X
77   STEPHANIE BENTTINE  F  BHFS         242 -  6X      

78   RONDA SILVERS       F  BHFSL        282 - 17X     1st
79   LINDA BRINK         F  BHFSL        259 - 14X
 
                         ISAA ONLY

80   ED ROHDE            M FSL           296 - 30X     1st
81   ARON FOSTER         M FSL           224 -  3X
     
     

This page hosted by GeoCities Get your own Free Home Page