State Indoor
                                   2000
                                    

Adult Male Money FS
Name                  Score        x's    Place
Bryan Corley           300         58      1st shoot off 
Kale Heuton            300         58      2nd  
Roger Wilson           300         55        
John Carlson           300         42        
Rick Blackford         295         55        


Adult Male FS
Name                  Score       x's     Place
Joe Fluhr             300         57       1st  
Kale Heuton           300         57       2nd  
Rick Blackford        300         56       3rd  
Bryan Corley          300         55        
Randy Temperley       300         50        
Elliot Corwin         300         50        
Nate Brown            300         46        
Alan Robinson         300         46        
Scott Wymore Sr       300         41        
Jeff Winter           300         40        
Alan Basten           300         40

                  2nd Flight

Craig Waite           299         55      1st  
Bill Robinson         299         46      2nd 
Joe Huffman           299         45      3rd 
Brad Swigart          299         44        
Pual Hubbard          299         43        
Lee Patterson         299         41        
Dave Barnhart         298         44        
Zeke Ogden            298         43        
Arnie Fortman         298         42        
Ray Jones             298         37 

              3rd Flight
       
Don Eggert           291          32      1st      
John Shappell        291          22      2nd  
Scott Leek           288          41      3rd  
Steve Ellis          288          36        
Scott Werner         285          22        
Scott Wymore II      284          23        


Adult Male BHFS
Name                Score       x's       Place
Robby Valeika       300         52        1st  
Ray Jones           298         36        2nd  
Jason Stanford      297         41        3rd  
Doug Smith          294         30        
Kyle Corey          293         34        
Kevin Buol          291         26        
Dave Breese         288         23    

             2nd Flight
    
Frank Ditomaso      287         16        1st 
John Griffin        280         20        2nd  
Henry Moore         273         17        3rd      
Brian Nedved        238         10        


Adult Male BHFSL
Name               Score      x's       Place
Greg Hraha         296        38        1st  
Rick Silvers       289        28        2nd  tie  
Kirk Hayes         289        28        2nd  tie  
Brian Poindexter   285        23        3rd  
Ken Sharp          284        22        
Dean Conrad        266        19        
Alan Klever        264        13        


Adult Male FSL
Name              Score      x's        Place
Greg Hraha         295       30         1st  
Tommy Thompson     294       38         2nd  
Erv Wagner         294       37         3rd  
Nathan Klein       289       29        
Ken Sharp          288       24        
Ed Rohde           287       28        
Steve Plein        285       16  

                   2nd Flight
      
Bill Wilson        274       22         1st  
Ray Kramer         248        6         2nd  
Milt Clough        244       11         3rd 
Mike Wilson        211        6         

Adult Male BB
Name              Score      x's       Place
Brian Poindexter   273       13         1st  
                    


Adult Female FS
Name              Score      x's       Place
Sally Ogden        297       43         1st  
Barb Sharp         282       24        
Terri Klein        256        9         

Adult Female BHFS
Name              Score      x's       Place
Cindy Pansegrau   294        35         1st  
Marcia Jones      291        31         2nd  
Barb Sharp        286        22        
Deb DiTamoso      275        11        
Sara Meighan      274        15        


Adult Female FSL
Name             Score       x's       Place
Sue Wilson        275        16         1st  
Pat Bridge        272        17        

Adult F BHFSL
Name             Score       x's       Place
Ronda Slivers     275        11         1st  
Linda Brink       268        14        

Young Adult Male FS
Name             Score       x's       Place
Nathan Bridges    300        37         1st  
Joe Smelter       249         5         

Young Adult Male FSL
Name             Score       x's        Place
Mark Wagner       288        24         1st  
Jake Poindexter   282        17        

Youth Male FS
Name             Score       x's        Place
Jason Slattum     277        17          1st  
Ryan Mary         277        14        
Ben Buol          230         6         


Cub Male FS
Name             Score       x,s        Place
Eathan Hubbard    190         7          1st  


Cub Male FSL
Name             Score       x,s        Place
Cody Young        288        24          1st  

Cub Male BB
Name             Score       x,s        Place
Tor Poindexterl   197         4          1st  


Cub Female FS
Name             Score       x,s        Place
Holly Klatt       138         0          1st  


Cub Female FSL
Name             Score       x,s         Place
Alex Pane         253         6           1st  
Holly Klatt       146         2         
Miranda Leek      124         3         


Senior Male FS
Name             Score        x,s         Place
Gary Swigart      300         58           1st  
Dale Segebart     299         43           2nd       
Gary Thorson      294         32        
Tom Griffin       294         28        
Don Chipman       292         36        
Bruce Hanson      283         27        


Senior  Male FSL
Name             Score        x,s          Place
Dick Stream       283         20            1st       
Bob Bridge        256          6         


Senior Female FS
Name             Score        x,s           Place
Linda Allen       288         35             1st  
Mary Segebart     280         17        

Senior Female FBHFS
Name             Score        x,s            Place
Linda Allen       294         34              1st  
                    

Senior Male BHFS
Name             Score        x,s            Place
Bruce Hanson      287         23              1st  
Bob Allen         277         29        


Youth FFS
Name              Score        x,s            Place
Brenda Temperley   292         32              1st  

Youth FFSL
Name              Score        x,s            Place
Julie Petty        222          5              1st  


Young Adult FFSL
Name              Score         x,s            Place
Samantha Klever    251          11              1st  


Guest
Name              Score         x,s             Place
Ken Yeader         300          41               1st